• Affronti Fitness

I Lost 30LBS in 30 Days!

This testimony is a bit different as I want to share a text with you that I received from Ruth.


"Hi Austyn, I have to share some great news with you! I had my blood work done and here are the results! My fasting glucose was 111, normal range. My average glucose went from 157 to 128, normal range. My triglycerides went from 227 to 143, normal range! And the best news of all is I’m no longer a Pre-diabetic! No diabetes medication for me. I’m so happy! Thank you so much Austyn! I could not have done this on my own.

P.S. My son told me that I look 10 years younger today!!!"

- Ruth

If you would like an opportunity to see how we can help you reach your health & fitness goals, please use this link to schedule your Free Consultation with Austyn!


We would love to help : )